Prehľad

80
60, 40


List 1: 80

 

 

Čilistov-Šamorín 10A16ME

16.9.2010

1.kolo

Km

Pauza

2.kolo

Km

Pauza

3.kolo

Km

 

Total

 

 

 

1.kolo

Km

Pauza

2.kolo

Km

Pauza

3.kolo

Km

 

 

 

 

81 km

08:00:00

31

40

 

30

40

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

40

 

30

40

 

20

 

Po.

Š.č.

Jazdec

Kôň

Klub

Štart

Príchod 1

Vet-in 1

Odchod 2

Príchod 2

Vet-in 2

Odchod 3

Cieľ

Vet-in cieľ

Čas

Rec-time

Speed

 

Čas 1

Rec-t 1

Speed 1

Čas 2

Rec-t 2

Speed 2

Čas 3

Rec-t 3

Speed 3

1

7

Katka Kyselá

Poesia CZ40350

Stáj Kyselý (CZE)

08:00:00

09:26:22

09:33:00

10:13:00

11:41:35

11:47:45

12:27:45

13:38:25

13:46:40

04:18:25

00:21:03

18,807

 

01:33:00

00:06:38

20,000

01:34:45

00:06:10

18,997

01:10:40

00:08:15

16,981

2

9

Martin Bakoš

Kerčak

JŠK Sv.Jur

08:00:00

09:43:06

09:47:30

10:27:30

11:59:42

12:04:50

12:44:50

13:50:15

14:01:50

04:30:15

00:21:07

17,983

 

01:47:30

00:04:24

17,302

01:37:20

00:05:08

18,493

01:05:25

00:11:35

18,344

3

17

Bronislav Chudyba

Koheilan Karpat 7379

JK Napoli

08:00:00

09:32:05

09:33:20

10:13:20

11:47:28

11:50:10

12:30:10

13:50:16

13:57:28

04:30:16

00:11:09

17,982

 

01:33:20

00:01:15

19,929

01:36:50

00:02:42

18,589

01:20:06

00:07:12

14,981

4

2

Petr Jadlovský

Sultán Sharkasi 103AL25

Petr Jadlovský (CZE)

08:00:00

09:42:50

09:45:20

10:25:20

12:10:13

12:12:30

12:52:30

13:55:20

14:02:40

04:35:20

00:12:07

17,651

 

01:45:20

00:02:30

17,658

01:47:10

00:02:17

16,796

01:02:50

00:07:20

19,098

5

12

Miroslav Drásal

Predátor 61507

JO Lassard (CZE)

08:00:00

09:43:06

09:46:50

10:26:50

12:11:25

12:12:40

12:52:40

14:25:22

14:35:25

05:05:22

00:15:02

15,915

 

01:46:50

00:03:44

17,410

01:45:50

00:01:15

17,008

01:32:42

00:10:03

12,945

6

11

Dana Hladišová-Skoupá

Al Sharisa KG3469

JS Karolína (CZE)

08:00:00

09:43:15

09:51:44

10:31:44

12:28:30

12:32:10

13:12:10

14:38:20

14:43:50

05:18:20

00:17:39

15,267

 

01:51:44

00:08:29

16,647

02:00:26

00:03:40

14,946

01:26:10

00:05:30

13,926

7

8

Lucia Starovecká

Chabir 7234

JŠK Sv.Jur

08:00:00

10:01:17

10:05:10

10:45:10

12:45:12

12:50:03

13:30:03

15:13:33

15:20:40

05:53:33

00:15:51

13,746

 

02:05:10

00:03:53

14,860

02:04:53

00:04:51

14,413

01:43:30

00:07:07

11,594

 

15

Feras Boulbol

Kleopatra 6402

Al Asil LM

08:00:00

10:09:45

10:12:20

10:52:20

12:55:17

12:57:50

13:37:50

15:08:16

15:12:45

f lame

00:09:37

#DIV/0!

 

02:12:20

00:02:35

14,055

02:05:30

00:02:33

14,343

01:30:26

00:04:29

13,269

 

10

Mário Hofmann

Dezal

JK Napoli

08:00:00

09:32:05

09:35:50

10:15:50

11:47:28

11:51:00

lame

 

 

g2 lame

00:00:00

#DIV/0!

 

01:35:50

00:03:45

19,409

01:35:10

00:03:32

18,914

00:00:00

00:00:00

0,000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

cena kondície: Kerčak

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Finále seriálu MSRJaMJ

juniori

81 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

3

Lenka Kremlová jun.

Úžasná 102W96

Fa.Gíreth

08:00:00

09:42:43

09:48:30

10:28:30

12:10:34

12:13:50

12:53:50

13:50:50

14:10:10

04:30:50

00:28:23

17,945

 

01:48:30

00:05:47

17,143

01:45:20

00:03:16

17,089

00:57:00

00:19:20

21,053

2

14

Miriam Ondušová jun.

Maashall

JK Sahara

08:00:00

09:41:02

09:47:00

10:27:00

11:59:35

12:05:30

12:45:30

13:50:51

14:19:35

04:30:51

00:40:37

17,944

 

01:47:00

00:05:58

17,383

01:38:30

00:05:55

18,274

01:05:21

00:28:44

18,363

3

13

Dominika Kleinová jun.

Mabruk

Fiaker Mar.

08:00:00

09:41:02

09:46:10

10:26:10

11:59:42

12:08:15

12:48:15

14:25:58

14:37:35

05:05:58

00:25:18

15,884

 

01:46:10

00:05:08

17,520

01:42:05

00:08:33

17,633

01:37:43

00:11:37

12,280

4

18

Charlotte Mlynčeková jun.

Emir 6697

Al Asil LM

08:00:00

10:09:45

10:12:20

10:52:20

12:55:13

12:57:40

13:37:40

15:08:12

15:18:45

05:48:12

00:15:35

13,957

 

02:12:20

00:02:35

14,055

02:05:20

00:02:27

14,362

01:30:32

00:10:33

13,255

 

4

Chantal Franková jun.

Tarim 05698

Fa.Gíreth

08:00:00

09:42:43

09:53:00

lame

 

 

00:00:00

 

 

g1 lame

00:00:00

#DIV/0!

 

01:53:00

00:10:17

16,460

00:00:00

00:00:00

0,000

00:00:00

00:00:00

0,000

 

5

Lea Javoreková jun.

Gobi Koheilan VII-10 07130

Jagal Meng.

08:00:00

09:42:43

09:44:40

10:24:40

12:10:30

12:12:10

lame

 

 

g2 lame

00:00:00

#DIV/0!

 

01:44:40

00:01:57

17,771

01:47:30

00:01:40

16,744

00:00:00

00:00:00

0,000

size=2 width="100%" align=center>

List 2: 60, 40

 

 

Čilistov-Šamorín 10A16ME

16.9.2010

1.kolo

Km

Pauza

2.kolo

Km

 

Total

 

 

 

1.kolo

Km

Pauza

2.kolo

Km

 

 

 

 

60 km

08:30:00

30

40

 

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

40

 

30

 

Po.

Š.č.

Jazdec

Kôň

Klub

Štart

Príchod 1

Vet-in 1

Odchod 2

Cieľ

Vet-in cieľ

Čas

Rec-time

Speed

 

Čas 1

Rec-t 1

Speed 1

Čas 2

Rec-t 2

Speed 2

1

23

Petra Hudáčová

Empir 102SJ39

JK Napoli

08:30:00

09:54:45

10:01:30

10:41:30

11:54:50

12:00:44

02:44:50

00:12:39

21,840

 

01:31:30

00:06:45

19,672

01:13:20

00:05:54

24,545

2

22

Veronika Myslivečková

Svratka KG3311

JK Dálkoplaz (CZE)

08:30:00

09:54:45

09:57:30

10:37:30

11:56:22

12:05:40

02:46:22

00:12:03

21,639

 

01:27:30

00:02:45

20,571

01:18:52

00:09:18

22,823

3

21

Dagmar Nespalová

Kasar 7233

JŠK Sv.Jur

08:30:00

10:00:45

10:05:10

10:45:10

12:24:33

12:38:40

03:14:33

00:18:32

18,504

 

01:35:10

00:04:25

18,914

01:39:23

00:14:07

18,112

4

24

Andrea Ružová

Cedrik

Fiaker Mar.

08:30:00

09:55:26

10:04:20

10:44:20

12:24:35

12:35:50

03:14:35

00:20:09

18,501

 

01:34:20

00:08:54

19,081

01:40:15

00:11:15

17,955

5

20

Silvi Lorenzová

Shakiro KG 3250

JK Habrovany (CZE)

08:30:00

10:09:45

10:13:20

10:53:20

12:52:25

12:59:40

03:42:25

00:10:50

16,186

 

01:43:20

00:03:35

17,419

01:59:05

00:07:15

15,115

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Čilistov-Šamorín 10A16ME

16.9.2010

1.kolo

Km

Pauza

2.kolo

Km

 

Total

 

 

 

1.kolo

Km

Pauza

2.kolo

Km

 

 

 

 

40 km

 

20

40

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

40

 

20

 

Po.

Š.č.

Jazdec

Kôň

Klub

Štart

Príchod 1

Vet-in 1

Odchod 2

Cieľ

Vet-in cieľ

Čas

Rec-time

Speed

 

Čas 1

Rec-t 1

Speed 1

Čas 2

Rec-t 2

Speed 2

1

33

Tereza Kopecká

Sinope KG3534

JK Habrovany (CZE)

09:05:00

10:31:37

10:38:00

11:18:00

12:41:33

12:49:00

02:56:33

00:13:50

13,594

 

01:33:00

00:06:23

12,903

01:23:33

00:07:27

14,363

2

32

Elena Pešková

Sanah Hosam 1-7 07403

Jagal Meng.

09:00:00

10:31:33

10:33:41

11:13:41

12:41:32

12:48:30

03:01:32

00:09:06

13,221

 

01:33:41

00:02:08

12,809

01:27:51

00:06:58

13,660

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40 km VT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

50

Peter Roka

Fortuna

 

09:10:00

10:41:45

10:47:15

11:27:15

12:50:20

13:02:20

03:00:20

00:17:30

13,309

 

01:37:15

00:05:30

12,339

01:23:05

00:12:00

14,443